巴布亞新磯內亞

關於巴布亞新磯內亞信息

Region:大洋洲
Capital:Port Moresby
Population:6,888,000
Area (sq km):462,840
FIPS Country Code:PP
ISO Country Code:PG
GRN Office:Global Recordings Network PNG

Map of 巴布亞新磯內亞

Map of 巴布亞新磯內亞

巴布亞新磯內亞語言列表

  • Other Language Options
    Recordings Available
    Language Names
    Indigenous languages

找到665種語言

顯示目標從1到100 665項


Language Names Recordings Available
希裏莫圖語; 希裏木托語 [Papua New Guinea]
恩加拉語 [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun, East Sepik]
托克皮辛語; 巴布亞皮欽語 [Papua New Guinea]
托萊語 [Papua New Guinea]
欽布語 [Papua New Guinea]
羅托卡特語 [Papua New Guinea, Bougainville]
英語 [Australia]
莫圖語 [Australia]
Abau: Itam [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun]
Abrau Group [Papua New Guinea, Western]
Abu [Papua New Guinea]
Aeka [Papua New Guinea, Northern]
Aekyom [Papua New Guinea, Western]
Agarabi [Papua New Guinea, Eastern Highlands]
Agarabi Group [Papua New Guinea, Eastern Highlands]
Agi [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun]
Agob [Papua New Guinea, Western]
Agob: Ende [Papua New Guinea, Western]
Agrame [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun]
Ai [Papua New Guinea, Northern, Emo River]
Aitape [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun]
Ak [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun]
Akabara [Papua New Guinea, Northern]
Akolet [Papua New Guinea, West New Britain]
Akukem [Papua New Guinea, Madang]
Alabe & Salakahadi [Papua New Guinea, Milne Bay]
Alema [Papua New Guinea, Western Highlands]
Ali: Yakamul [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun]
Ama [Papua New Guinea]
Amanab [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun]
Ambulas: Maprik [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun, East Sepik]
Ambulas: Wosera-Kamu [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun, East Sepik]
Amele [Papua New Guinea, Madang]
Amoli [Papua New Guinea]
Ampeeli [Papua New Guinea, Morobe]
Amto [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun]
Anamagi [Papua New Guinea]
Anen Anga [Papua New Guinea, Gulf]
Angal Heneng [Papua New Guinea, Southern Highlands]
Angal Heneng: Nembi [Papua New Guinea, Southern Highlands]
Angal Heneng: Nipa [Papua New Guinea, Southern Highlands]
Angal Heneng: Waola [Papua New Guinea, Southern Highlands]
Angal: Mendi [Papua New Guinea, Southern Highlands]
Angal: Orone [Papua New Guinea, Southern Highlands]
Angoram [Papua New Guinea]
Anigibi [Papua New Guinea, Gulf]
Anjam [Papua New Guinea]
Anuki [Papua New Guinea, Milne Bay]
Apal [Papua New Guinea, Madang]
Aram: Atiapi [Papua New Guinea, Madang]
Aramba [Papua New Guinea, Western]
Aram: Lolaribu [Papua New Guinea, Madang]
Arangmol: Sumambu [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun]
Are [Papua New Guinea, Milne Bay]
Aren [Papua New Guinea, Madang]
Arifama [Papua New Guinea, Northern]
Arop-Lokep: Arop [Papua New Guinea]
Arove [Papua New Guinea, West New Britain]
Arufe Group [Papua New Guinea, Western]
Aruwam [Papua New Guinea, Madang]
Asaa [Papua New Guinea, Eastern Highlands, Ukarumpa]
Aselo Group [Papua New Guinea, Eastern Highlands]
Aseroc Gamoiya [Papua New Guinea, Eastern Highlands]
Atsera [Papua New Guinea, Morobe]
Au [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun]
Auhelawa [Papua New Guinea, Milne Bay]
Autu [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun]
Au: Weteili [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun]
Auyana Group [Papua New Guinea, Eastern Highlands]
Awa [Papua New Guinea, Eastern Highlands]
Awad Bing: Biliau [Papua New Guinea, Madang]
Awa: Elakia [Papua New Guinea]
Awa & Kakoli Group [Papua New Guinea, Western Highlands]
Awani [Papua New Guinea, Western]
Awa: Southern [Papua New Guinea]
Awa: Taunah [Papua New Guinea]
Awaula & Gwede [Papua New Guinea, Milne Bay]
Ayuka [Papua New Guinea, Eastern Highlands]
Bagwa [Papua New Guinea, Western]
Bahinemo [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun, East Sepik]
Baibai [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun]
Bainapi [Papua New Guinea, Western]
Baining [Lang. 2] [Papua New Guinea, East New Britain]
Baining: Qaqet [Papua New Guinea, East New Britain]
Balang of Bonggu [Papua New Guinea, Madang]
Baluan-Pam: Baluan [Papua New Guinea, Manus]
Bamu: Lower [Papua New Guinea, Western]
Bamu: Upper [Papua New Guinea, Western]
Banaro [Papua New Guinea]
Barai [Papua New Guinea]
Baravaia & Babakarupu [Papua New Guinea, Central]
Bariai [Papua New Guinea]
Barok [Papua New Guinea, New Ireland]
Baruga [Papua New Guinea, Northern]
Basima [Papua New Guinea, Milne Bay]
Bedamuni [Papua New Guinea, Western]
Belarupu [Papua New Guinea, Central]
Bembi [Papua New Guinea, Sandaun]
Bena Bena [Papua New Guinea, Eastern Highlands]
Bia Ge [Papua New Guinea]

People Groups in 巴布亞新磯內亞

Abaga; Abasakur; Abau; Abie; Adjora; Adzera; Aeka; Agala; Agarabi; Agi; Agob; Aighon; Aiklep, Loko; Aiku; Aimele; Ainbai; Aiome; Aion; Ak; Akolet; Akrukay; Alamblak; Alatil; Ama; Amaimon; Amal; Amanab; Ambasi, Tain-Daware; Ambrak; Ambul; Ambulas; Amele; Americans, U.S.; Ampale; Amto; Andai; Andarum; Andra-Hus; Anem; Angaataha; Angal, East; Angal Heneng, West; Angaua; Angave; Anggor; Anglo-Australian; Angoram; Anor; Anuki; Aomie; Aramba; Aramo; Arapesh, Abu'; Arawe; Arawum; Aregerek; Arifama-Miniafia; Arinua; Ari, Waruna; Arop; Arop-Sissano; Aruek; Arufe; Aruop; Asaro; Asas; Asat; Atemble; Aturu; Au; Aunalei; Avau; Awa; Awar; Awara; Awin; Awiyaana; Awun; Ayi; Bagupi; Bagwa Zimakani; Bahinemo, Inaru; Baibai; Baimak; Baining; Baiyer Enga; Bakovi, Bola; Bali-Vitu; Baluan-Pam; Bam; Bamu; Banaro; Banoni; Barai; Baramu; Bariai; Bariji; Barikewa; Barim; Barok; Baruga; Baruya; Bau; Bauwaki; Beami; Bebeli; Beli, Makarim; Bemal; Benabena; Bepour; Biage; Biaka; Biangai; Bibasa; Bibling; Big Sepik; Bikaru; Biksi; Bilakura; Bilbil; Biliau; Bilur; Bimin; Binahari; Binandere; Bine; Binumarien; Bisis, Yambiyambi; Bisorio; Bitara; Biwat; Biyom; Bohuai; Bohutu; Boikin; Bom; Bongos; Bongu; Bonkiman; Bo, Po; Bosavi; Bosilewa; Bosngun; Bothar; Bouye; Breri; British; Buang, Central; Budibud; Buin; Bukawa; Bulgebi; Bulu; Bumbita Arapesh; Bun; Buna; Bunabun; Bunama; Bungain; Burui; Burum; Busa; Bwadji; Bwaidoga; Chambri; Changriwa; Chenapian; Chuave; Daga; Dahating; Dambi; Dami; Danaru; Dangal; Daonda; Daribi; Dawawa; Deaf; Dedua; Degenan; Dengalu; Detribalized; Dia; Dimir; Diodio; Dobu; Doga; Dogoro; Dom; Domu; Domung; Doromu-Koki; Dorro; Doso; Doura; Duau; Duduela; Duke of York Islander; Dumun; Duna; Duranmin; Edawapi, Namie, Yellow River; Eitiep; Eivo; Elepi; Elkei; Elu; Emerum; Emira; Enga; Ere, E, Nane; Erima; Etoro; Euronesian; Ewage-Notu; Faita; Faiwol, Faiwolmin; Fanamaket; Fas, Bembi; Fasu; Filipino, Tagalog; Finungwan; Fiwaga; Foi; Foia Foia; Forak; Foran, Wagi, Kamba; Fore, North-Central; Fore, South; Fuyuge; Gabadi; Gadsup; Gahuku; Gaikunti; Gaina; Gaktai; Gal; Galeya; Gamei; Ganglau; Ganja; Gants; Gapun; Garuh; Garus; Gawanga, Kwanga; Gele; Genagane; Gende; Ghayavi; Gimi; Ginuman; Gira; Girawa; Gizra; Gnau; Gobasi; Gogodala; Golin, Chimbu; Gorakor; Gorova; Graged; Grass Koiari; Greek; Guhu-Samane; Guiarak; Gumalu; Gumasi; Guntai; Guriaso; Gusan; Gusap; Guwet; Gwedena; Hahon; Haigwai; Hako; Halia; Han Chinese, Mandarin; Hermit Islander, Agomes; Hewa; Hinihon; Hiri Motu; Hoia Hoia; Hote, Hotei, Hotec; Hote, Misim; Hoyahoya; Hube; Hula; Huli; Humene; Idi; Igana; Igom; Igora; Ikobi-Mena; Ikundun; Imbongu; Imonda; Ipiko; Ipili; Irumu; Isabi; Isan; Isebe; Iteri; Itutang; Ivanga; Ivori; Iwal; Iwam; Jew, English Speaking; Jilim; Jimajima; Kabiano; Kaiep; Kairak; Kairi; Kairiru; Kaliai; Kalokalo; Kalou; Kamano; Kamasa; Kamasau; Kambaira; Kamberataro; Kambot; Kamnum; Kamura; Kandas; Kaningra; Kanite; Kanum; Kanum, Sota; Kapau; Kapriman; Kara, Lemakot; Karam; Karawa; Kare; Karkar; Karore; Karua, Xarua; Kasua; Kate, Kai; Katiati; Katinja; Kaugel; Kawacha; Kayan, Kaian; Kela; Kelana; Kenati; Kenele; Keopara; Kerewo; Keriaka; Kesawai; Keuru; Kewa, East; Kewa, South; Kewa, West; Kewieng; Keyagana; Kibiri; Kilmera; Kinalakna; Kire-Puire; Kiriwina; Kis; Kiwai, Northeast; Kiwai, Southern; Kobon; Koguman; Koita; Koiwat; Kol, Kole; Kolom; Komba; Kombio; Kominimung; Konai, Mirapmin; Konomala; Konua; Kopar; Korak; Korape; Koro; Koromira; Kosena; Kosorong; Kovai; Kove; Kowaki; Krisa, Isaka; Kubo; Kukuya; Kumalu; Kuman, Chimbu; Kumukio; Kuni; Kunimaipa; Kuot; Kurada; Kuruti-Pare; Kwale; Kware; Kwasengen; Kwato; Kwomtari; Label; Labu; Laeko-Libuat; Laewomba; Lamogai; Langam; Lantanai; Lavatbura-Lamusong; Lavongai; Lele, Moanus; Lembena; Lemio; Lenkau; Lesing; Levei-Narehat; Lihir; Likum; Lilau; Lindrou; Lohiki; Lokep; Loniu; Lou; Lower Morehead; Lugitama; Madak; Magori; Maiadom; Mailu; Maisin; Maiwa, Baiawa; Maiwala; Malalamai; Malas; Malasanga; Male, Koliku; Maleu; Malon; Mamaa; Mamusi; Managalasi; Manam; Manambu; Mandi; Mandobo Atas; Manem; Mangga Buang; Mangseng; Mape; Mapena; Maralango; Maraliinan; Maramba; Mari; Maria; Mari, Hop; Maring, Yoadabe-Watoare; Mataru; Matepi; Matukar; Mawak; Mawan; Mayo, Mayo-Yessan; Mbula; Mebu; Medebur; Medlpa; Mehek; Mekeo; Mekmek; Mena; Mengen; Menya; Meramera; Mesem; Mian, Bush People; Mianmin; Middle Watut; Midsivindi; Migabac; Mikarew; Minanibai; Mindiri; Minigir; Miriam; Misima-Paneati; Mitang; Moere; Moewehafen; Moikodi; Mok, Aria-Mouk; Mokerang; Momole; Mondropolon; Mongol; Monumbo; Morafa; Morawa; Morigi Islander; Morima; Moromiranga; Mortlock Islander; Mosimo; Motu; Motuna; Mountain Arapesh; Mountain Koiari; Mouwase; Mufian; Mugil; Mukawa; Munit; Muniwara; Munkip; Murik; Murisapa; Murupi; Musak; Musom; Muya; Muyuw; Mwatebu; Myu; Nabak; Nagatman; Nagovisi; Naho; Nakama; Nakanai, West; Nake; Nakwi; Nalik; Nali-Yiru; Nama; Namat; Namau; Namiae; Nankina; Nanubae; Narak; Nara, Pokau; Nasioi; Nauna; Nawaru; Nek; Nekgini; Neko; Nembi, Mendi, South; Neme; Nen; Nenaya; Neo-Melanesian Papuan; Nete; Ngaing; Ngala, Kara; Ngalum; Ngariawan; Nii; Nimi; Nimo; Nimowa; Ninggera, Negira; Ninggerum; Ningil; Ninigo; Nissan; Niwer Mil; Nokopo; Nomad; Nomane; Nomu; Notsi; Nuk; Nukna; Nukuria Islander; Numanggang; Oganibi; Okro; Oksapmin; Olo; Omo; Omwunra-Tugura; Onabasulu; Onank; One, Inebu; One, Kabore; One, Kwamtim; One, Northern; One, Southern; Onjob; Ono; Ontenu; Opao; Orokaiva; Orokaiva-Hunjara; Orokolo; Osima; Osum; Oune, Ounge; Owiniga; Oyaoya; Pa; Pagi-Imbinis; Pagi, Pagei; Pai, Pei; Paiwa; Pak-Tong; Panim; Papapana; Papi; Papitalai; Parawen; Pasi, Besi; Pasismanua; Paswam; Patep; Patpatar; Pawaia; Pay; Paynamar; Penchal; Petats; Piame; Pikiwa; Pila, Suaru; Pinai; Pitilu; Piu; Piva; Podopa; Pogaya; Ponam; Pondoma; Puari; Pulabu; Pulie; Pyu; Rabaul Creole German; Rao, Annaberg; Rapting; Rawa; Rawo; Rempin; Rerau; Roinji; Romkun; Roro, Bereina; Rossel Islander; Rotokas; Rouku; Saep; Sakam; Saki; Salakahadi; Saliba; Salt; Samosa; Samo, Supai; Sanio; Saposa; Saruga; Sau Enga; Sauk; Sausi; Seim; Selepet; Sengo; Sengseng; Sepa; Sepen; Sepik Iwam; Sera; Seta; Setaman; Seti; Sewa Bay; Sialum; Siane; Siar; Siawi, Musan; Siboma; Sihan; Sileibi; Silopi; Simbali; Simbari; Simeku; Simog; Sinagen; Sinagoro; Sinasina; Sinsauru; Sio; Sirak; Sirasira; Sisi-Bipi; Sissano; Sokorok; Solos; Som; Sona; Songum; Sonia; Sori-Harengan; Sos Kundi; Sowanda; Sua; Suain; Suau-Daui, Fife Bay; Suau, Sinaki; Suena; Suganga; Suki; Sukurum; Sulka; Sumariup; Sumau; Suroi; Sursurunga; Tabar; Tabriak; Tagula; Tairora; Tai, Tay; Takia; Takia-Megiar; Tami; Tangu; Tanguat; Tani; Tao-Suamato; Tapei; Tasman Islander; Tati; Tauade; Taulil-Butam; Taupota; Tauya; Tavara; Telefol; Tembogia; Tench; Teop; Terepu; Tiang; Tifal; Timbe; Titan; Toaripi; Tobo; Tokano; Tolai; Tonda; Torau; Torricelli; Tuam; Tubetube; Tumie; Tumleo; Turaka; Tuwari; Uaripi; Ubir; Ufim; Uisai; Ukuriguma; Ulingan; Umeda; Uramat; Urapmin; Urat; Uriginau; Urim; Urimo; Uri Vehees; Usan; Usino; Usu; Usurufa; Utu; Uvol; Valman; Vanambre; Vanimo; Vasui; Vehes; Vitu; Vivigani; Wab; Waboda Kiwai; Wadaginamb; Waema; Waffa; Wagawaga; Wahgi, Kumai; Wahgi, North; Waia; Waibuk; Waima; Waisara; Walio; Wamas; Wampur; Wanap; Wandabong; Wantoat; Wantoat-Yagawak; Waris; Waruna; Warwar Feni; Wasambu; Washkuk; Wasi; Waskia; Wataluma; Watam; Watiwa; Watut, South; Waxe, Watakataui; Wedau; Weli; Weliki, Karangi; Were; Wiaki; Wipi; Wiru; Wogamusin; Wogeo; Wom, Wam; Wutung; Wuvulu-Aua; Yabem; Yaben; Yabio; Yabiyufa; Yabong; Yagaria; Yagomi; Yagwoia; Yahang; Yakaikeke; Yakamul; Yaleba; Yalu; Yamalele; Yamap; Yambes; Yangulam; Yangum Dey; Yapunda; Yarawata; Yareba; Yate; Yau; Yauan, Alauagat; Yaul; Yau, Sindamon; Yega; Yekora; Yelogu; Yerakai; Yewa Bule; Yey; Yil; Yimas; Yis; Yoidik; Yonggom; Yout Wam; Yubanakor; Zenag; Ziya, Lower Waria; Ziya-Mawae;

巴布亞新磯內亞的資訊